?

Log in

Damn yr hot [entries|friends|calendar]
Only for the hot and the harsh.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[25 Oct 2005|06:51am]

ihavetheaids
this community blows.
i'm out.
slaughter

[17 Oct 2005|09:14pm]

a_warped_desire
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Melissa, 17, California.
Read more...Collapse )
2 slaughtered| slaughter

[11 Oct 2005|10:53am]

_harvest
cmon people,
dont let the comm die already!

so the post isnt completely uselessCollapse )
slaughter

Hmmm [08 Oct 2005|01:09pm]

iownyouboth
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Danielle, 16, Cincinnati, OH
Read more...Collapse )
7 slaughtered| slaughter

Application [05 Oct 2005|11:21pm]

printqueen
[ mood | content ]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com



Laura, 17, Cambridge, UK



MoreCollapse )

5 slaughtered| slaughter

[05 Oct 2005|04:16pm]

___therains


ONLY 4 AUTO ACCEPTS LEFT!!


Everyone promote as much as possible, we are almost there.
slaughter

[05 Oct 2005|10:46am]

ihavetheaids

Stephanie

18

Sterling Heights, MI

 

I wear my sunglasses at night.Collapse )

7 slaughtered| slaughter

stamped + promo [04 Oct 2005|06:46pm]

seductivebambi
I promoted you guys over there. :)



This is MY community. I'm revamping it with the help of my one mod. We used to have 100's of members, and it was a really popular, awesome community. We're accepting applications for mods and members. I'm going to be doing a lot of auto-accepting. [hint hint] Join now. ;-)

p.s. We're also looking for new sister communities. If you'd like to be one, let me know.
3 slaughtered| slaughter

[02 Oct 2005|10:58pm]

___therains
Please could everyone promote as much as poss?

This will be the harshest community ever ;->
5 slaughtered| slaughter

[02 Oct 2005|04:04pm]

_harvest


..Collapse )
3 slaughtered| slaughter

[02 Oct 2005|12:37am]

___therains
Anyone wanna design some accepted / rejected signs?

kinda along the lines of pin up models? nothing crap tho

cheers dolls x
1 slaughtered| slaughter

New :) [01 Oct 2005|06:41pm]

__dazeofnebula
[ mood | content ]

Brianne. 18. Delaware.

BOOM BOOM, shot dead.Collapse )

Can I be a co-mod aswell?

4 slaughtered| slaughter

[01 Oct 2005|05:37pm]

pink_faery
Hey I hope its ok if I join...
sarah *heart* Lailli.
me:

 
3 slaughtered| slaughter

[01 Oct 2005|03:52pm]

___therains
Welcome to Damn_Yr_Hot!

Be as cruel as u like!

I am looking for co - mods so if i like your application u might get lucky.
3 slaughtered| slaughter

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]